[insert cool banner here]
Deadline: Sunday, May 10th @ 11:59pm GMT -5
Standings
Reminder to everyone: Game 1 of the Bo3 has to be played in SS NU. Game 2 and 3 are decided by the loser.
vs
Sjneiders Sneasels (5) vs The Pablo Zolts (2)
SS NU: Jrdn vs snaga
SS NU: ict vs TDK
USUM NU: yeezyknows vs Santu
ORAS NU: Skelos vs lax
BW NU: Insult vs SPACE FORCE meeps
DPP NU: brewfasa vs ima
ADV NU: Triangles vs Earthworm
Bo3: Sjneider vs FLCL
vs
The Vibrant Vivillons (4) vs The Krusty Krabs (4)
SS NU: gorex vs Ho3nConfirm3d
SS NU: vivalospride vs Rabia
USUM NU: Gefährlicher Random vs Jytcampbell
ORAS NU: Star vs honchkrow
BW NU: rozes vs bugzinator
DPP NU: Expulso vs Staxi
ADV NU: Hogg vs M Dragon
Bo3: Eternally vs Finchinator
vs
The Moneymaker Musharnas (5) vs The Sacred Samurotts (3)
SS NU: ggggd vs Tricking
SS NU: Confide vs Averardo
USUM NU: Count Riario vs 0NI
ORAS NU: Luck O' the Irish vs Ren-chon
BW NU: Raichy vs HJAD
DPP NU: Heysup vs Bughouse
ADV NU: Raseri vs Watchog
Bo3: Feliburn vs Osh
vs
The Clefairy Coalition (5) vs The Pile of Swines (3)
SS NU: TonyFlygon vs Gondra
SS NU: Enzo Gorlami vs Jarii
USUM NU: robjr vs Eternal Spirit
ORAS NU: Teddeh vs Ajna
BW NU: Chill Shadow vs Kushalos
DPP NU: Sinkyr vs Alkione
ADV NU: Disjunction vs HSA
Bo3: soulgazer vs Garay oak
If I made a mistake please contact me asap. Good luck everyone!
Deadline: Sunday, May 10th @ 11:59pm GMT -5
Standings
Reminder to everyone: Game 1 of the Bo3 has to be played in SS NU. Game 2 and 3 are decided by the loser.
vs
Sjneiders Sneasels (5) vs The Pablo Zolts (2)
SS NU: Jrdn vs snaga
SS NU: ict vs TDK
USUM NU: yeezyknows vs Santu
ORAS NU: Skelos vs lax
BW NU: Insult vs SPACE FORCE meeps
DPP NU: brewfasa vs ima
ADV NU: Triangles vs Earthworm
Bo3: Sjneider vs FLCL
vs
The Vibrant Vivillons (4) vs The Krusty Krabs (4)
SS NU: gorex vs Ho3nConfirm3d
SS NU: vivalospride vs Rabia
USUM NU: Gefährlicher Random vs Jytcampbell
ORAS NU: Star vs honchkrow
BW NU: rozes vs bugzinator
DPP NU: Expulso vs Staxi
ADV NU: Hogg vs M Dragon
Bo3: Eternally vs Finchinator
vs
The Moneymaker Musharnas (5) vs The Sacred Samurotts (3)
SS NU: ggggd vs Tricking
SS NU: Confide vs Averardo
USUM NU: Count Riario vs 0NI
ORAS NU: Luck O' the Irish vs Ren-chon
BW NU: Raichy vs HJAD
DPP NU: Heysup vs Bughouse
ADV NU: Raseri vs Watchog
Bo3: Feliburn vs Osh
vs
The Clefairy Coalition (5) vs The Pile of Swines (3)
SS NU: TonyFlygon vs Gondra
SS NU: Enzo Gorlami vs Jarii
USUM NU: robjr vs Eternal Spirit
ORAS NU: Teddeh vs Ajna
BW NU: Chill Shadow vs Kushalos
DPP NU: Sinkyr vs Alkione
ADV NU: Disjunction vs HSA
Bo3: soulgazer vs Garay oak
If I made a mistake please contact me asap. Good luck everyone!
Last edited: