Sam
i say it's all just wind in sails
The Blackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs Route 30 Youngsters (3)
ORAS UU: Sacri' vs Scythe.
ORAS UU: xMarth vs DrReuniclus
ORAS UU: Aquadext vs Meru
BW UU: Raseri vs Calloflochie
BW UU: Advantage vs Accelgor
DPP UU: Oglemi vs Kushalos
ADV UU: Spoof vs Ice Tea
Manager: King UU vs dodmen
Slateport City Socialites (3) vs Dewford Town Delinquents (5)
ORAS UU: Christo vs Manipulative
ORAS UU: ZoroDark vs YABO
ORAS UU: hilarious vs FlamingVictini
BW UU: Euphonos vs PDC
BW UU: Harsha vs Finchinator
DPP UU: idiotfrommars vs Heysup
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Mr.378
Manager: Hogg vs fatty
Mikan Island Monsters (3) vs Pewter Porygon 2s (5)
ORAS UU: Teddeh vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: r0ady vs North
ORAS UU: GrilledClawitzer vs DavidTheMASTER
BW UU: J0RIS vs Evan.
BW UU: Star. vs Soulgazer
DPP UU: Eo Ut Mortus vs Isa
ADV UU: Mizuhime vs KratosMana
Manager: teal6 vs Omfuga
Littleroot Lindas (4) vs The Black City Burglars (4)
ORAS UU: Hairy Toenail vs Kiyo
ORAS UU: Vapo vs Jirachee
ORAS UU: Pak vs TDK
BW UU: Arifeen vs -Tsunami-
BW UU: GULLY vs kokoloko
DPP UU: Mazz vs Bluewind
ADV UU: Tricking vs CrashinBoomBang
Manager: Shiba vs FLCL
May 29th 11:59 PM EST
SCHEDULE | STANDINGS
ORAS UU: Sacri' vs Scythe.
ORAS UU: xMarth vs DrReuniclus
ORAS UU: Aquadext vs Meru
BW UU: Raseri vs Calloflochie
BW UU: Advantage vs Accelgor
DPP UU: Oglemi vs Kushalos
ADV UU: Spoof vs Ice Tea
Manager: King UU vs dodmen
Slateport City Socialites (3) vs Dewford Town Delinquents (5)
ORAS UU: Christo vs Manipulative
ORAS UU: ZoroDark vs YABO
ORAS UU: hilarious vs FlamingVictini
BW UU: Euphonos vs PDC
BW UU: Harsha vs Finchinator
DPP UU: idiotfrommars vs Heysup
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Mr.378
Manager: Hogg vs fatty
Mikan Island Monsters (3) vs Pewter Porygon 2s (5)
ORAS UU: Teddeh vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: r0ady vs North
ORAS UU: GrilledClawitzer vs DavidTheMASTER
BW UU: J0RIS vs Evan.
BW UU: Star. vs Soulgazer
DPP UU: Eo Ut Mortus vs Isa
ADV UU: Mizuhime vs KratosMana
Manager: teal6 vs Omfuga
Littleroot Lindas (4) vs The Black City Burglars (4)
ORAS UU: Hairy Toenail vs Kiyo
ORAS UU: Vapo vs Jirachee
ORAS UU: Pak vs TDK
BW UU: Arifeen vs -Tsunami-
BW UU: GULLY vs kokoloko
DPP UU: Mazz vs Bluewind
ADV UU: Tricking vs CrashinBoomBang
Manager: Shiba vs FLCL
May 29th 11:59 PM EST
SCHEDULE | STANDINGS
Last edited by a moderator: